JanFebruary 2019Mar
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27282930311
ATOMCS
Nipigon Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE
Dryden Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE @ West End Bruins
Dryden Arena Rink 2
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Game 1

ATOMCS @ Marathon Mercs
Red Rock Recreation Centre
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

PEEWEE @ Emo Express
Dryden Arena Rink 1
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Game 2
2
ATOMCS
Nipigon Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE
Dryden Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

ATOMCS vs Nipigon White
Red Rock Recreation Centre
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

PEEWEE vs Sioux Wolverines
Dryden Arena Rink 2
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM

ATOMCS @ Superior Stars
Red Rock Recreation Centre
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3
ATOMCS
Nipigon Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE
Dryden Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

BANTAM AA
Practice @ Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
4
ATOMCS @ Elks Buzzys Jerzee City
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Rink 2

ATOM A vs West End Bruins
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
5
ATOMCS
Dryland
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

PEEWEE
Dryland
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

BANTAM AA vs Maroons
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
6
BANTAM AA
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
7
BANTAM AA @ South End
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
8
BANTAM AA
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM

PEEWEE vs Current River Comets
Neebing Memorial Arena
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
9
ATOMCS
Practice @ Grandview Gardens
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM

MIDGET A
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
10
ATOMCS vs North End Flames
Neebing Memorial Arena
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

ATOM A @ North End AtoMc
Neebing Memorial Arena
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

BANTAM AA
Practice @ Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM

PEEWEE
Practice @ Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
rink 1 Team Paid

MIDGET A
Practice @ Fort William Gardens
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
1112
ATOMCS
Dryland
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

PEEWEE @ Elks Citi Centre
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
8:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Rink 2

BANTAM AA @ NorWest
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
13
PEEWEE
Practice @ Grandview Gardens
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

ATOM A vs Westfort Maroons
Neebing Memorial Arena
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

ATOMCS vs Current River Comets
Neebing Memorial Arena
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

BANTAM AA
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM

MIDGET A @ VP Bearcats
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
1415
BANTAM AA
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM

ATOM A
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

ATOMCS
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Shared w/ NE Flames
16
PEEWEE
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Rink 1

MIDGET A
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
17
ATOMCS
Practice @ Grandview Gardens
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM

ATOM A
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

PEEWEE
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

BANTAM AA @ Maroons
Fort William First Nation Arena
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM

MIDGET A @ CR Comets
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
18
ATOM A
Practice @ Grandview Gardens
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
19
ATOMCS
Dryland
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

PEEWEE
Dryland
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

MIDGET A @ Tbay Elks
Fort William First Nation Arena
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
20
PEEWEE
Practice @ Current River Arena
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

ATOMCS vs KC Knights
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Rink 1

BANTAM AA
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
21
PEEWEE
Norwest Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

BANTAM AA vs PeeWee Kings
Fort William First Nation Arena
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
22
PEEWEE
Norwest Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE @ Elks Citi Centre
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
10:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Rink 2

PEEWEE vs Fury
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Rink 2

ATOMCS
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
23
PEEWEE
Norwest Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE vs Wesfort Martin Financial
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Rink 1

MIDGET A
Practice @ Port Arthur Arena
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

PEEWEE @ Fort Francis Times Tigers
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Rink 1
24
PEEWEE
Norwest Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

ATOMCS
Practice @ Grandview Gardens
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

BANTAM AA
Practice @ Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM

MIDGET A vs WF Maroons
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
25
ATOMCS vs Elks Jerzee city
Thunder Bay Tournament Centre
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Rink 2
26
ATOMCS
Dryland
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

PEEWEE
Dryland
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

PEEWEE @ Westfort Maroons
Fort William First Nation Arena
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Rink 2

BANTAM AA vs South End
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
27
MIDGET A @ Nipigon
Nipigon Community Centre
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM

BANTAM AA
Practice @ Fort William First Nation Arena
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
28
ATOMCS
Elks Tournament
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

PEEWEE
Practice @ Grandview Gardens
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM

BANTAM AA @ NorWest
Delaney Arena Chapples Recreation Centre
9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
12
3456789